Parlimen

P.054 Gerik - Mohd Dahalan Ismail

P.055 Lenggong - Muhammad Mujahid Mohammad Fadzil

P.056 Larut - Abu Husin Mohamad

P.057 Parit Buntar - Ahmad Azhar Sharin

P.058 Bagan Serai - Rohaya Bakar

P.059 Bukit Gantang - Idris Ahmad (penyandang)

P.061 Padang Rengas - Mohd Azalan  Mohamad Radzi

P.062 Sungai Siput - Dr. Ishak Ibrahim

P.063 Tambun - Muhamad Zulkifli Mohd Zakaria

P.067 Kuala Kangsar -  Khalil Idham Lim Abdullah

P.069 Parit - Dr Najihatusalehah Ahmad

P.071 Gopeng - Ismail Ariffin

P.072 Tapah - Nor  Azli Musa

P.073 Pasir Salak - Zafarul Azhan Zan

P.074 Lumut - Mohd Zamri Ibrahim

P.075 Bagan Datuk - Ata Abdul Munim Hasan Adli

P.076 Teluk Intan - Dr. Ahmad Ramadzan Ahmad Daud

P.077 Tanjung Malim - Mohd Tarmizi Abd Rahman

Dun

N.01 Pengkalan Hulu - Mohd Hamidi Ismail

N.02 Temengor - Md Pozi Md Sani

N.03 Kenering - Azhar Rasdi

N.04 Kota Tampan - Muhamad Rif’aat Razman

N.05 Selama - Mohd Akmal Kamaruddin

N.06 Kubu Gajah - Khalil Yahaya

N.07 Batu Kurau - Mohd Shahir Mohd Hassan

N.08 Titi Serong - Abu Bakar Husin (penyandang)

N.09 Kuala Kurau - Abdul Baharin Mohd Desa

N.10 Alor Pongsu - Wan Tarmizi Abd Aziz

N.11 Gunong Semanggol - Razman Zakaria

N.12 Selinsing - Husin Din (penyandang)

N.13 Kuala Sepetang - Rahim Ismail

N.14 Changkat Jering - Mohd Nordin Jaafar

N.15 Trong - Muhd Faisal Abd Rahman

N.16 Kamunting - Mohd Fakhrudin Abd Aziz

N.19 Chenderoh - Mohd Farid Faizi Azizan

N.20 Lubok Merbau - Azizi Mohamed Ridzuwan

N.21 Lintang - Isran Fahmi Ismail

N.23 Manjoi - Mohd Hafez Sabri

N.24 Hulu Kinta - Mat Salleh Said

N.26 Tebing Tinggi - Mazlan Md Isa

N.34 Bukit Chandan - Intan Noraini Mohd Basir

N.35 Manong - Jamil Dzulkarnain

N.36 Pengkalan Baharu - Zakaria Hashim

N.39 Belanja - Mohd Zahid Abu Bakar

N.40 Bota - Muhamad Ismi Mat Taib

N.43 Tualang Sekah - Mohd Sofian Rejab

N.44 Sungai Rapat - Radzi Zainon (penyandang)

N.46 Teja - Mokhthar Abdullah

N.47 Chenderiang - Nordin Hassan

N.48 Ayer Kuning - Salmah Ab Latif

N.49 Sungai Manik - Mohamed Yusoff Abdullah

N.50 Kampung Gajah - Mustafa Shaari

N.51 Pasir Panjang - Rohawati Abidin

N.52 Pangkor - Zainal Abidin Saad

N.53 Rungkup - Mohd Mohkheri Jalil

N.54 Hutan Melintang - Mohd Misbahul Munir Masduki

N.55 Pasir Bedamar - S Kumaresan

N.56 Changkat Jong - Mohd Azhar Mohd Rafiei

N.57 Sungkai - J Applasamy

N.58 Slim - Muhammad Zulfadli Zainal

N.59 Behrang - Syed Zamzuri Syed Nengah