• PRU13 PRU13
1 /

BERIKUT senarai calon PKR bagi kawasan Parlimen dan Dun seluruh negara.

Dun Perlis

N.03 Chuping: Wan Mohamad Fishaal Wan Daud
N.04 Mata Ayer: Ammar Gazali
N.07 Sena: Tuan Marja Tuan Mat
N.08 Indera Kayangan: Chan Ming Kai
N.09 Kuala Perlis: Noor Amin Ahmad
N.12 Tambun Tulang: Azhar Ameir


Parlimen Kedah

P.004 Langkawi: Datuk Ahmad Abdullah
P.009 Alor Star: Gooi Hsiao-Leung
P.010 Kuala Kedah: Dr. Azman Ismail
P.014 Merbok: Nor Azrina Surip
P.015 Sungai Petani: Datuk Johari Abdul
P.017 Padang Serai: N Surendran K Nagarajan
P.018 Kulim-Bandar Baharu: Datuk Saifuddin Nasution Ismail


Dun Kedah

N.02 Kuah: Datuk Ahmad Kasim
N.05 Bukit Kayu Hitam: Nasrul Omar Che Mansor
N.08 Pedu: Ir. Zamri Yusuf
N.12 Bakar Bata: Mohd Eekmal Ahmad
N.22 Gurun: Salma Ismail
N.25 Bukit Selambau: Dr. Krishnamoorthy Rajannaidu
N.28 Bakar Arang: Ooi Tze Min
N.29 Sidam: Dr. Robert Ling Kui Ee
N.34 Lunas: Azman Nasrudin
N.35 Kulim: Chu Maw Nian


Parlimen Kelantan
P.026 Ketereh: Ab Aziz Ab Kadir
P.027 Tanah Merah: Nik Mahmood Nik Hassan
P.029 Machang: Dr. Wan Zawawi Wan Ismail


Dun Kelantan
N.01 Pengkalan Kubor: Prof. Saharun Ibrahim
N.38 Kuala Balah: Ramlan Mat
N.40 Guchil: Mohd Roslan Puteh
N.43 Nenggiri: Mohammad Azihan Che Seman
N.44 Paloh: Amran Ab Ghani


Parlimen Terengganu
P.040 Kemaman: Kamarudin Chik


Dun Terengganu
N.02 Kota Putera: Drs. Mohamed Abdul Ghani Haji Ibrahim
N.06 Permaisuri: Wan Mokhtar Wan Ibrahim
N.11 Seberang Takir: Ahmad Nazri Mohd Yusof
N.14 Bandar: Azan Ismail
N.21 Telemung: Narawi Embong
N.25 Bukit Besi: Mohd Shamsul Mat Amin


Parlimen Pulau Pinang
P.044 Permatang Pauh: Datuk Seri Anwar Ibrahim
P.047 Nibong Tebal: Datuk Mansor Othman
P.052 Bayan Baru: Sim Tze Tzin
P.053 Balik Pulau: Muhammad Bakthtiar Wan Chik


Dun Pulau Pinang
N.02 Bertam: Syed Mikael Rizal Aidid
N.03 Pinang Tunggal: Ahmad Zaki Yuddin Abd Rahman
N.06 Telok Ayer Tawar: Norhayati Jaafar
N.10 Seberang Jaya: Dr. Afif Bahardin
N.12 Penanti: Dr. Norlela Ariffin
N.14 Machang Bubuk: Lee Khai Loon
N.17 Bukit Tengah: Ong Chin Wen
N.18 Bukit Tambun: Law Choo Kiang
N.20 Sungai Bakap: Maktar Hj Shapee
N.21 Sungai Acheh: Badrul Hisham Shaharin
N.24 Kebun Bunga: Cheah Kah Peng
N.35 Batu Uban: Dr. Jayabalan A. Thambyappa
N.36 Pantai Jerejak: Mohd Rashid Hasnon
N.37 Batu Maung: Abdul Malik Abdul Kassim
N.39 Pulau Betong: Mohd Tuah Ismail
N.40 Telok Bahang: Datuk Abdul Halim Hussain


Parlimen Perak
P.058 Bagan Serai: Dr. Muhammad Nur Manuty
P.061 Padang Rengas: Dr. Meor Ahmad Isharra Ishak
P.063 Tambun: Siti Aishah Shaik Ismail
P.071 Gopeng: Dr. Lee Boon Chye
P.072 Tapah: Vasantha Kumar Krishnan
P.073 Pasir Salak: Mustaffa Kamil Ayub
P.074 Lumut: Laksamana Pertama (B) Haji Mohamad Imran Abd Hamid
P.075 Bagan Datok: Madhi Hasan
P.077 Tanjong Malim: Datin Paduka Tan Yee Kew


Dun Perak
N.01 Pengkalan Hulu: Mej. (B) Abdullah Masnan
N.02 Temengor: Mohd Supian Nordin
N.03 Kenering: Mohamad Tarmizi Abdul Hamid
N.04 Kota Tampan: Zahrul Nizam Abdul Majid
N.07 Batu Kurau: Mohammad Fadzil Alias
N.09 Kuala Kurau: Abdul Yunus Jamahri
N.10 Alor Pongsu: Rosli Ibrahim
N.13 Kuala Sapetang: Chua Yee Ling
N.24 Hulu Kinta: M.A Tinagaran Arumugam
N.34 Bukit Chandan: Fathmawaty Salim
N.39 Bota: Zulkifly Ibrahim
N.42 Tualang Sekah: Baldip Singh Santokh Singh
N.44 Simpang Pulai: Tan Kar Hing
N.45 Teja: Chang Lih Kang
N.46 Chenderiang: Bah Tony
N.48 Sungai Manik: Osman Abdul Rahman
N.52 Pangkor: Mohd Saifullah Mohd Zulkifli
N.54 Hutan Melintang: Kesavan Subramaniam
N.59 Behrang: Brig. Jen. (B) Datuk Abdul Hadi Abdul Khatab


Parlimen Pahang
P.082 Indera Mahkota: Datuk Fauzi Abdul Rahman
P.083 Kuantan: Fuziah Salleh
P.084 Paya Besar: Murnie Hidayah Anuar
P.085 Pekan: Mohd Fariz Musa
P.090 Bera: Zakaria Abdul Hamid


Dun Pahang
N.04 Cheka: Abas Awang
N.05 Benta: Rizal Jamin
N.06 Batu Talam: Khairul Hakimin Mohd Ali
N.10 Damak: Jamaluddin Abd Rahim
N.13 Semambu: Lee Chean Chung
N.14 Teruntum: Sim Chon Siang
N.18 Lepar: Jefri Jaafar Tukemin
N.22 Bebar: Mohd Jafri Ab Rashid
N.23 Chini: Sitarunisah Ab Kadir
N.25 Kuala Sentul: Mohamad Razali Ithnain
N.27 Jenderak: Suhaimi Said
N.31 Lanchang: Ahmad Nizam Hamid
N.39 Kemayan: Manolan Mohamad
N.41 Muadzam Shah: Muhamad Nordin Pa’wanchik


Parlimen Selangor
P.092 Sabak Bernam: Dr. Abdul Aziz Bari
P.094 Hulu Selangor: Khalid Jaafar
P.097 Selayang: William Leong Jee Keen
P.098 Gombak: Mohamed Azmin Ali
P.099 Ampang: Zuraida Kamaruddin
P.100 Pandan: Rafizi Ramli
P.104 Kelana Jaya: Wong Chen
P.105 Petaling Jaya: Selatan Hee Loy Sian
P.107 Subang: Sivarasa K. Rasiah
P.109 Kapar: G. Manivannan Gowindasamy
P.112 Kuala Langat: Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid


Dun Selangor
N.07 Batang Kali: Ramachandran Kandasamy
N.09 Permatang: Mohd Yahya Mat Sahri
N.10 Bukit Melawati: Manikavasagam Sundaram
N.11 Ijok: Dr. Idris Ahmad
N.13 Kuang: Tengku Maraziyah Tengku Sulaiman
N.14 Rawang: Gan Pei Nei
N.16 Batu Caves: Amirudin Shari
N.19 Bukit Antarabangsa: Mohamed Azmin Ali
N.24 Semenyih: Hamidi A Hassan
N.25 Kajang: Lee Chin Cheh
N.32 Seri Setia: Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad
N.33 Taman Medan: Haniza Mohamed Talha
N.37 Bukit Lanjan: Elizabeth Wong
N.40 Kota Anggerik: Dr. Yaakob Sapari
N.41 Batu Tiga: Rodziah Ismail
N.43 Sementa: Dr. Daroyah Alwi
N.46 Pelabuhan Klang: Tan Sri Abd Khalid Ibrahim
N.49 Seri Andalas: Dr. Xavier Jayakumar Arulanandam
N.50 Sri Muda: Mat Shuhaimi Shafiei
N.55 Dengkil: Borhan Aman Shah


Parlimen Wilayah Persekutuan
P.115 Batu: Chua Tian Chang
P.116 Wangsa Maju: Datuk Dr. Tan Kee Kwong
P.118 Setiawangsa: Ibrahim Yaacob
P.121 Lembah Pantai: Nurul Izzah Anwar
P.124 Bandar Tun Razak: Dr. Abd Khalid Ibrahim
P.166 Labuan: Tan Sri Ibrahim Menudin


Parlimen Negeri Sembilan
P.129 Kuala Pilah: Mohd Nazree Mohd Yunus
P.131 Rembau: Radzali A Ghani
P.132 Telok Kemang: Datuk Kamarul Baharin Abbas


Dun Negeri Sembilan
N.02 Pertang: Muhamad Syamwill Mertadza
N.06 Palong: Rebin Birham
N.07 Jeram Padang: Kumar Thuraisingam
N.13 Sikamat: Aminuddin Harun
N.14 Ampangan: Datuk Kamarul Baharin Abbas
N.15 Juasseh: Rosli Omar
N.16 Seri Menanti: Tengku Zamrah Tengku Sulaiman
N.18 Pilah: Mohamad Nazaruddin Sabtu
N.27 Rantau: Aisah Lamsah
N.29 Chuah: Chai Tong Chai
N.32 Linggi: Rosman Jonet
N.33 Port Dickson: Ravi Munusamy
N.34 Gemas: Karip Mohd.Salleh


Parlimen Melaka
P.136 Tangga Batu: Rahim Ali
P.137 Bukit Katil: Shamsul Iskandar Mohd Akin
P.139 Jasin: Ir. Rahmat Yusof


Dun Melaka
N.03 Ayer Limau: Halim Bachik
N.06 Rembia: Prof. Madya Dr. Rusnah Aluai
N.07 Gadek: Rajandran  Govindasamy
N.08 Machap: Ginie Lim Siew Lin
N.11 Sungai Udang: Asri Buang
N.13 Paya Rumput: Taha Ahmad
N.25 Rim: Azmi Kamis


Parlimen Johor
P.140 Segamat: Datuk Chua Jui Meng
P.141 Sekijang: Julailey Jemadi
P.144 Ledang: Hassan Abdul Karim
P.146 Muar: Nor Hizwan Ahmad
P.149 Sri Gading: Mohd Khuzzan Abu Bakar
P.150 Batu Pahat: Datuk dris Jauzi
P.153 Sembrong: Onn Abu Bakar
P.157 Pengerang: Dayangku Intan Tengku Abdul Hamid
P.158 Tebrau: Steven Choong Shiau Yoon
P.159 Pasir Gudang: Dr. Ahmad Faidhi Saidi
P.160 Johor Bahru: Jen. (B) Tan Sri Md Hashim Hussein
P.164 Pontian: Haniff @ Ghazali Hosman


Dun Johor
N.04 Kemelah: Natrah Ismail
N.07 Bukit Serampang: Saadon Abdullah
N.14 Bukit Naning: Abdul Aziz Muhammad
N.17 Semerah: Md Ysahrudin Kusni
N.27 Layang-Layang: Mohd Ishak Shir Mohd
N.31 Kahang: Hamdan Basiran
N.33 Tenggaroh: Murugan Muthu Samy
N.34 Panti: Mohd Annuar Mohd Salleh
N.36 Sedili: Abd Kadir Sainudin
N.39 Tanjong Surat: Hasnul Ahmad
N.44 Tanjong Puteri: Mohd Salleh Ahmad
N.51 Bukit Batu: Jimmy Puah Wee Tse


Parlimen Sabah
P.167 Kudat: Rahimah Majid
P.168 Kota Marudu: Datuk Maijol Mahap
P.169 Kota Belud: Isnaraissah Munirah Majilis@Fakharudy
P.170 Tuaran: Datuk Seri Panglima Wilfred Bumburing
P.174 Penampang: Ignatius Darell Leiking
P.175 Papar: Datuk Yahya Lampong
P.176 Kimanis: Jaafar Ismail
P.177 Beaufort: Datuk Seri Panglima Lajim Bin Ukin
P.178 Sipitang: Ramle Bin Dua @ Ramli Dua Lee
P.179 Ranau: Jonathan Yasin
P.180 Keningau: Stephen Sandor
P.181 Tenom: Masdin Tumas
P.182 Pensiangan: Datuk Dr. Richard Sakian Gunting
P.183 Beluran: James Miki
P.184 Libaran: Mohd Serman Hassnar
P.187 Kinabatangan: Abdullah Abdul Sani
P.188 Silam: Dr. Badrulamin Bahron
P.189 Semporna: Dr. Zamree @ Mohd Suffian Abdul Habi
P.190 Tawau: Datuk Kong Hong Ming


Dun Sabah
N.01 Banggi: Datu Abdul Razak Datu AbdulSalam
N.02 Tanjong Kapor: Chin Chung Kui @ William Chin
N.04 Matunggong: Jelin Bin Dasanap @ Jelani Hamdan
N.05 Tandek: Andonny Pilit @ Anthony Biri Mandiau
N.07 Kadamaian: Ukoh @ Jeremmy Malajad @ Malazad
N.08 Usukan: Mustapha @ Mohd Yunus Sakmud
N.09 Tamparuli: Datuk Seri Panglima Wilfred Bumburing
N.11 Kiulu: Rhodes Panilau
N.12 Karambunai: Muali Aching
N.13 Inanam: Dr. Roland Chia Ming Shen
N.15 Api-Api: Christina Liew Chin Jin
N.18 Petagas: Mat Yunin @ Mohd Yunin Atin
N.20 Moyog: Terrence Siambun
N.21 Kawang: Kefli @ Dzulkefli Safar
N.22 Pantai Manis: Fred Gabriel
N.23 Bongawan: Tan Sri Ibrahim Menudin
N.24 Membakut: Narawi @ Sinar Ahmad
N.25 Klias: Datuk Seri Panglima Lajim Ukin
N.26 Kuala Penyu: Johan @ Christopher O T Ghani
N.27 Lumadan: Abdul Rahman Yakub
N.28 Sindumin: Harunsah Ibrahim
N.29 Kundasang: Satiol Indong
N.30 Karanaan: Muhiddin @ Mohd Anas Yusin
N.31 Paginatan: Amru Abd Kadir
N.32 Tambunan: Wilfred Win Ponil
N.33 Bingkor: Datuk Ahmad Shah Hussein Tambakau
N.34 Liawan Paul: Bunsu Gitang @ Paul Gitang
N.36 Kemabong: Biou Suyan
N.37 Sook: Liberty @ Alibi Lopog
N.38 Nabawan: Raymond Ahuar
N.39 Sugut: Pagrios @ Petrus Zabang
N.40 Labuk: Datuk Tan Yong Gee
N.41 Gum-Gum: Ahmad Thamrin Mohd Jaini
N.42 Sungai Sibuga: Irwanshah Mustapa
N.43 Sekong: Musah Ghani
N.47 Kuamut: Mustapa Datu Tambuyong
N.49 Tungku: Johani Abd Halim
N.50 Lahad Datu: Hamid Awong @ Abdul Hamid Awong
N.52 Sulabayan: Hermeny Murgal
N.53 Senallang: Mohd Amin Abdul Mem
N.55 Balung: Frank Salazar @ Franco
N.56 Apas: Alizaman Jijurahman


Parlimen Sarawak
P.193 Santubong: Zulrusdi Mohamad Hol
P.194 Petra Jaya: Ahmad Nazib Johari
P.198 Mambong: Willie Anak Mongin
P.201 Batang Lupar: Abang Zulkili Abang Engkeh
P.203 Lubok Antu: Nicholas Bawin Anak Anggat
P.202 Sri Aman: Nicholas Mujah Anak Ason
P.204 Betong: Cecilia Siti Una @ Sittie Endek
P.205 Saratok: Ali Anak Biju
P.209 Julau: Wong Hong Yu
P.210 Kanowit: Thomas Laja Anak Besi
P.214 Selangau: Joshua Anak Jabing @ Joshua Jabeng
P.216 Hulu Rajang: Abun Sui Anyit
P.219 Miri: Michael Teo Yu Keng
P.220 Baram: Roland Engan
P.221 Limbang: Baru Bian